logo
Dom ProduktyTkaniny Funkcjonalne

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Orzecznictwo
Chiny SEVNNA TEXTILE Certyfikaty
Chiny SEVNNA TEXTILE Certyfikaty
Opinie klientów
Od 10 lat kupujemy tkaniny od SEVNNA TEXTILE i obserwowaliśmy rozwój firmy jako dostawcy tkanin z recyklingu do strojów kąpielowych i odzieży do jogi.

—— David Jones

Im Online Czat teraz

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications
Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Duży Obraz :  Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Szczegóły Produktu:
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Nazwa handlowa: Functional Fabrics
Orzecznictwo: GRS Certificates
Model Number: SP7449
Zapłata:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Cena: Zbywalny
Packaging Details: High quality packing with Tube
Delivery Time: 12-14working days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 380,000 yds per Months

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Opis
Composition: 67%Nylon + 14%Polyester 19%Spandex Quick Drying: Yes
Lightweight: Yes Colorfast: Yes
Feature: Natural Environment, Breathable Uv Protection: Yes
Width: 200gsm Machine Washable: Yes
Podkreślić:

colorfast functional fabrics

,

commercial industrial textiles

,

extended performance fabrics

Product Description: Our Functional Fabrics represent the pinnacle of innovation in the realm of high-performance textiles, designed to meet the rigorous demands of modern activewear and technical apparel. Crafted with a meticulous blend of 67% Nylon, 14% Polyester, and 19% Spandex, this fabric delivers an exceptional combination of durability, comfort, and flexibility that sets it apart in the world of performance textiles. One of the standout features of this fabric i

Szczegóły kontaktu
SEVNNA TEXTILE

Osoba kontaktowa: John Chin

Tel: +8613922499663

Faks: 86-757-85758834

Wyślij zapytanie bezpośrednio do nas (0 / 3000)